shop by
Category
items
0 

Nortel 1000Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - AA1419077-E6

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Specifications

Manufacturer Nortel Networks
Mfg Part# AA1419077-E6
SKU 208347989
UPC 849064015021
UPC 14 00849064015021
Features
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-BX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number AA1419077-E6
Manufacturer Nortel Networks Limited
Product Name 1000Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name Nortel
Application/Usage Data Networking
Tech Specs
Interfaces/Ports 1 x 1000Base-BX
Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 1000Base-BX
Product Type SFP (mini-GBIC)
Manufacturer Part Number AA1419077-E6
Manufacturer Website Address www.nortelnetworks.com
Manufacturer Nortel Networks Limited
Product Name 1000Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Brand Name Nortel
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Additional Information WaveLength: 1490 nm
Application/Usage Data Networking
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT