shop by
Category
items
0 

SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 2 Meter (6.6 ft) - SCSC-11002

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

CableWholesale carries high quality fiber optic cables including this SC/SC Cable. Multimode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Multimode fiber optic cable offers SC connectors, is duplex, and has a 50/125 micron core. A cable with these SC fiber connectors would typically be used for data.Warranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.

Specifications

Manufacturer Cable Showcase
Mfg Part# SCSC-11002
SKU 211447364
UPC 846568018930
UPC 14 00846568018930
Features
Dimensions 3 x 2 x 3
Weight 0.1 Lbs
Product Attributes
Color Orange
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT