shop by
Category
items
0 

ST / ST, Single Mode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 9/125, 1 Meter (3.3 ft) - STST-01201

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

CableWholesale carries high quality fiber optic cables including this ST/ST Cable. Singlemode cables can come with many different fiber optics connector types and a couple different core sizes. This particular Singlemode fiber optic cable offers ST connectors, is duplex, and has a 9/125 micron core. A cable with these ST fiber connectors would typically be used for data. Warranty: Life Time for all products, including our entire premium line of cable showcase products. If our technical support team isn't able to find a solution for you, we'll be happy to exchange the item for a new one, even if multiple years have passed.

Specifications

Manufacturer Cable Showcase
Mfg Part# STST-01201
SKU 214571870
UPC 846568029479
UPC 14 00846568029479
Features
Dimensions 3 x 2 x 3
Weight 0.07 Lbs
Product Attributes
Color Yellow
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    5% Back* Sitewide with Promo Code Rewardme *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT