shop by
Category
items
0 

Oncore Power Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable - PC6-30F-PNK-S

Customer Reviews   Write a Review

Be the first to review this item and earn 25 Rakuten Super Points™

Product Overview

Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our products, which include assemblies in Cat5e, Cat6 and 6a, 10 gigabit laser-optimized and standard 50 micron multimode, 62.5/125 multimode, singlemode and mode conditioning cables are all invidually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime. We also stock every combination of cables with LC, SC, ST and MTRJ connectors and we can build to order almost any custom cable assembly. Cables are also available in custom lengths, colors, environmental specifications, and various multi-fiber cable configurations and combinations according to your needs.

Specifications

Manufacturer Oncore Power Systems
Mfg Part# PC6-30F-PNK-S
SKU 211207735
UPC 893339011096
UPC 14 00893339011096
Features
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number PC6-30F-PNK-S
Manufacturer Unirise USA, LLC
Product Name Cat.6 Patch Network Cable
Brand Name Unirise
Green Compliant Yes
Green Compliance Certificate/Authority RoHS / REACH
Color Pink
Cable Length 30 ft
Device Supported Network Device
Features Snagless
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Connector on Second End 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Cable Type Category 6
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Tech Specs
Product Type Network Cable
Manufacturer Part Number PC6-30F-PNK-S
Manufacturer Website Address www.oncorepower.com
Manufacturer Oncore Power Systems, Inc
Product Name Cat.6 UTP Patch Cable
Brand Name Oncore Power
Color Pink
Cable Length 30 ft
Conductor Copper
Features Snagless
Cable Characteristic Patch Cable
Connector on First End 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Connector on Second End 1 x RJ-45 Male Network
Cable Type Category 6
Standard Warranty Lifetime
Product Attributes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Color Pink
Color Class Pink
loading
Sold Out
Sorry, you missed the deal!
This product is currently not available.
ADVERTISEMENT
Promotions & Offers (1)
  •  custom promo
    20% Back* Sitewide use Promo Code 20BACK Ends 7/26/2017. *See page for details
ADVERTISEMENT
ADVERTISEMENT