Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn HP 0231A320 Compatible 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$9606
Buy and earn 96 points ($0.96)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 0231A320-AO
Base SKU AND-0231A320-AO
UPC 821455075777


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star