Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn HP 0231A72X Compatible 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$1,72840
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 17,280 points ($172.80)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 0231A72X-AO
Base SKU AND-0231A72X-AO
UPC 821455075944


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star