BUY MORE SAVE MORE
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Calix 100-01663 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$8099
Buy and earn 80 points ($0.80)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 100-01663-AO
Base SKU AND-100-01663-AO
UPC 821455296813


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star