Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories
Only 7 left

AddOn Calix 100-02137 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nm, 80km, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$30289
Buy and earn 302 points ($3.02)!
Quantity
Only 7 left
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 100-02137-AO
Base SKU AND-100-02608-AO
UPC 821455297049


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star