Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Extreme Networks 10053 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$9606
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 960 points ($9.60)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand ACP - Memory Upgrades
Manufacturer ACP - Memory Upgrades
MPN 11532888
Base SKU AND-10053-AO
UPC 821455017111


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star