Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Extreme Networks 10053H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$28817
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 2,880 points ($28.80)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10053H-AO
Base SKU AND-10053H-AO
UPC 821455072448


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star