Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Extreme Networks 10066 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$6133
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 610 points ($6.10)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10066-AO
Base SKU AND-10066-AO
UPC 821455076002


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star