Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Extreme Networks 10067 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$4826
Buy and earn 48 points ($0.48)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10067-AO
Base SKU AND-10067-AO
UPC 821455076019


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star