BUY MORE SAVE MORE
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn HP 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$6793
Buy and earn 67 points ($0.67)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 100BASE-FX-MM-SFP-AO
Base SKU AND-100BASEFXMMSFPAO
UPC 821455087527


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star