Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Extreme Networks 10305-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 3m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$13301
Buy and earn 133 points ($1.33)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10305-AOC-AO
Base SKU AND-10305-AOC-AO
UPC 821455087602


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star