Departments
My cart
  • All Categories
Only 16 left

AddOn Extreme Networks 10317 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 50m) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$1,47016
Buy and earn 1,470 points ($14.70)!
Quantity
Only 16 left
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10317-AO
Base SKU AND-10317-AO
UPC 821455049594


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star