Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Calix 105166 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$1,32963
Buy and earn 1,329 points ($13.29)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 105166-AO
Base SKU AND-105166-AO
UPC 821455297377


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star