Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Avaya/Nortel 108873258 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX GBIC Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$6133
Buy and earn 61 points ($0.61)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 108873258-AO
Base SKU AND-108873258-AO
UPC 821455063422


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star