Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 109661595 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$6138
Buy and earn 61 points ($0.61)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 109661595-AO
Base SKU AND-109661595-AO
UPC 821455177907


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star