Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories
Sold Out

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$1,53636
Buy and earn 1,536 points ($15.36)!
Quantity
This product is currently sold out
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10G-SFPP-ER-AO
Base SKU AND-10G-SFPP-ER-AO
UPC 821455027974


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star