Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Brocade 10G-SFPP-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$48015
Buy and earn 480 points ($4.80)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10G-SFPP-LRM-AO
Base SKU AND-10G-SFPP-LRM-AO
UPC 821455027981


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star