Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Brocade 10G-XFP-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$42105
Buy and earn 421 points ($4.21)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10G-XFP-SR-AO
Base SKU AND-10G-XFP-SR-AO
UPC 821455015353


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star