Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Enterasys 10GB-LR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$43583
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 4,350 points ($43.50)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
Base SKU AND-10GB-LR-SFPP-AO
UPC 821455039953


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star