Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Enterasys 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-USR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$30295
Buy and earn 302 points ($3.02)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10GB-USR-SFPP-AO
Base SKU AND-10GB-USR-SFPP-AO
UPC 821455159903


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star