Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-LRM-XFP Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM XFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$30289
Buy and earn 302 points ($3.02)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 10GBASE-LRM-XFP-AO
Base SKU AND-10GBASE-LRM-XFP
UPC 821455076170


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star