Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn AdTran 1184562P5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$19948
Buy and earn 199 points ($1.99)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 1184562P5-AO
Base SKU AND-1184562P5-AO
UPC 821455448687


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star