BUY MORE SAVE MORE
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn AdTran 1200483G1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$11091
Buy and earn 110 points ($1.10)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 1200483G1-AO
Base SKU AND-1200483G1-AO
UPC 821455060124


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star