Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Ciena 133-8GB2-C07 Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1590nm, 70km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$34722
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 3,470 points ($34.70)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 133-8GB2-C07-AO
Base SKU AND-133-8GB2-C07-AO
UPC 821455469873


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star