BUY MORE SAVE MORE
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn AdTran 1442351G1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1510nm, 40km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$33243
Buy and earn 332 points ($3.32)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 1442351G1-AO
Base SKU AND-1442351G1-AO
UPC 821455448717


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star