Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories
Only 6 left

AddOn 8m Cisco 15216-LC-SC-20= Compatible LC (Male) to SC (Male) Yellow OS1 Duplex LSZH Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$2717
Buy and earn 27 points ($0.27)!
Quantity
Only 6 left
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 15216-LC-SC-20=-AO
Base SKU AND-15216LCSC20AO
UPC 821455240915


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star