Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$6138
Buy and earn 61 points ($0.61)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 15327-SFP-LC-LX-AO
Base SKU AND-15327SFPLCLXAO
UPC 821455236840


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star