Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Cisco 15454-SFP-LC-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$9606
Buy and earn 96 points ($0.96)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 15454-SFP-LC-SX-AO
Base SKU AND-15454-SFP-LC-SX
UPC 821455076446


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star