Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP100FX Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF; 1310nm; 2km; LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work

$6135
Buy and earn 61 points ($0.61)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 1783-SFP100FX-AO
Base SKU AND-1783-SFP100FX-AO
UPC 821455443590


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star