Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG53 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 25km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$8094
Buy and earn 80 points ($0.80)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 1FG53-AO
Base SKU AND-1FG53-AO
UPC 821455076477


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star