Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn RuggedCom 1FG54 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$9606
Buy and earn 96 points ($0.96)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 1FG54-AO
Base SKU AND-1FG54-AO
UPC 821455076484


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star