Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Huawei 2317348 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$9607
Buy and earn 96 points ($0.96)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 2317348-AO
Base SKU AND-2317348-AO
UPC 821455538449


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star