BUY MORE SAVE MORE
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn HP 300836-B21 Compatible 2Gbs Fibre Channel LW SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 35km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$11822
Buy and earn 118 points ($1.18)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 300836-B21-AO
Base SKU AND-300836-B21-AO
UPC 821455076521


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star