Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

Dell-IMSourcing NEW F/S Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-SX 850nm Wavelength 550m Reach - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Optical Fiber - 160 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1.25 Gbit/s

$6131
Buy and earn 61 points ($0.61)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand DELL
Manufacturer Dell
MPN 331-5308
Base SKU AND-331-5308-AO
UPC 821455083611


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star