Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn HP 3CXFP92 Compatible 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$58354
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 5,830 points ($58.30)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 3CXFP92-AO
Base SKU AND-3CXFP92-AO
UPC 821455076682


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star