Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$6394
Buy and earn 63 points ($0.63)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 3HE00028CA-AO
Base SKU AND-3HE00028CA-AO
UPC 821455348079


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star