Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04116AA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$6135
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 610 points ($6.10)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 3HE04116AA-AO
Base SKU AND-3HE04116AA-AO
UPC 821455468821


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star