Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE04823AA Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$43589
Buy and earn 435 points ($4.35)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 3HE04823AA-AO
Base SKU AND-3HE04823AA-AO
UPC 821455156773


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star