Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Dell 407-10934 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$6135
Buy and earn 61 points ($0.61)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 407-10934-AO
Base SKU AND-407-10934-AO
UPC 821455538319


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star