Ch-ch-changes. Check it out.
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

AddOn Arista Networks 40GBASE-XSR4 Compatible TAA compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, MPO) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

$49495
Buy and earn 494 points ($4.94)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand AddOn
Manufacturer AddOn
MPN 40GBASE-XSR4-AR-AO
Base SKU AND-40GBASEXSR4ARAO
UPC 821455464007


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star