Save up to 15% off sitewide!
My cart
  • All Categories

LC/SC 10G Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male - 50/125 m - Aqua

Buy and earn 52 points ($0.52)!
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full


Brand Axiom
Manufacturer Axiom
MPN AXG92744
Base SKU AXI-AXG92744
EAN 8412801003104

Frequently Asked Questions