15% Off All Apparel with code APPAREL15
My cart
  • All Categories

SC/SC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 9m - TAA Compliant - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 29.53 ft - 2 x SC Male - 2 x SC Male Network - 9/125 m - Yellow

Buy and earn 66 points ($0.66)!
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full


Brand Axiom
Manufacturer Axiom
MPN AXG94710
Base SKU AXI-AXG94710
EAN 8412801004415

Frequently Asked Questions