Departments
My cart
  • All Categories

Axiom LC/SC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

$2607
Buy and earn 26 points ($0.26)!
Quantity
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand Axiom
Manufacturer Axiom
MPN LCSCMD6O-7M-AX
Base SKU AXI-LCSCMD6O-7M-AX
UPC 845282091137


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star