15% Off All Apparel with code APPAREL15
My cart
  • All Categories
Sold Out

C2G-10m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - ST Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 10m - Aqua"

Buy and earn 47 points ($0.47)!
This product is currently sold out
Ready to ship in 2 business days
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full


Brand C2G
Manufacturer C2G
MPN 36130
Base SKU CTG-36130
UPC 757120361305

Frequently Asked Questions