Shop & earn 10% back in points
Departments
My cart
  • All Categories
Sold Out

Adidas Men's Originals HIGH EXT High Top Basketball Gym Shoes - Q23055 - Size 12

$5999
10% Back until 02/23/2018 11:59 PM - Buy and earn 590 points ($5.90)!
Age Gender
Mens
Color
Black/Green
Apparel Size
Footwear Size
Pant Size
W x L
Quantity
This product is currently sold out
Ready to ship in 1 business day
+ View available shipping options
Worry-Free Guarantee
Receive your item or receive a refund.
Your order and shipping are covered in full

Specifications

Brand Adidas
Manufacturer Adidas
MPN
Adidas-Q23055-9
Adidas-Q23055-9.5
Adidas-Q23055-10.5
Adidas-Q23055-10
Adidas-Q23055-11
Adidas-Q23055-12
Base SKU Adidas-Q23055-PARENTBlackGreen
UPC 886833812351
886833812368
886833812382
886833812375
886833812399
886833812412


Frequently Asked Questions


half_star