Rakuten Logo

Product details

Wavelength: 850nm Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Type: Multi Mode Fiber Connection Type: LC Connector Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) MTBF: 498,745,585 hours Power Consumption: Low power consumption Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM): Yes Compatible Brand: Cisco

Cisco FET-10G Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBase-USR Fiber Optical Transceiver (FET-10G-ST)

Newegg
Newegg
$166.99$179.99
1% Cash Back
Best Price

More stores to shop

Staples
Staples
$182.02
3% Cash Backwas 2%
See -2 more option

Product details

Wavelength: 850nm Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Type: Multi Mode Fiber Connection Type: LC Connector Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft) MTBF: 498,745,585 hours Power Consumption: Low power consumption Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM): Yes Compatible Brand: Cisco
*To qualify for a Welcome Bonus, you must be a new member and spend at least $25 before taxes on purchases that are eligible for Cash Back within ninety (90) days of becoming a member.
See full terms