Rakuten Logo
Comprehensive 9.8' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Product details

Comprehensive 9.8' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Patch Cable Assemblies. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 9/125 micron Cable for gigabit ethernet applications. This Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.

Comprehensive 9.8' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$48.79
1% Cash Back
Best Price
Adorama offers free shipping on most orders of $49 or more. Some Items are excluded.
Shop Now

Adorama
Sold byAdorama
Adorama is a New York–based camera, electronics and film equipment store. When it launched in 1974, it was known as the Photography People, and its guiding principle was to empower a new class of creative people looking to express themselves. That core ideal prompted the company to add an equipment-rental element to the business in the ’80s and start its own street fair in 2011. Adorama is now one of the largest providers of technology, equipment and rentals to creative professionals in the U.S., and the core philosophy of empowering people to express themselves has remained the same.  Adorama is all about making creative expression accessible, so it offers quality equipment at reasonable prices. It also provides art students with customized offers to help them afford ways to experiment with new tools and learn new creative skills. Regular customers can also benefit from the store’s rewards program, which is designed to offer value through trade-in bonuses and rewards points that can be used to get cash back on future orders.   With over 30 years of expertise in photography, video, and digital imaging, Adorama provides the best combination of quality services, vast selection, knowledgeable staff and competitive pricing. Whether you're just starting out have years of professional experience, Adorama coupons and discounts will help you save on the latest cameras and video equipment from brands like Canon, Nikon and Sony. Yet, Adorama is more than a camera store. You can find great deals with Adorama coupon codes and sales on televisions, computers, portable electronics and home theater systems. Holiday Deals Adorama Black Friday Adorama Cyber Monday Adorama Holiday Gifts Adorama Presidents' Day Adorama Memorial Day Adorama 4th of July Adorama Labor Day

Product details

Comprehensive 9.8' LC SM 9/125 Micron Duplex Single Mode Patch Cable Assemblies. LC/LC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow 9/125 micron Cable for gigabit ethernet applications. This Cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.
*To qualify for a Welcome Bonus, you must be a new member and spend at least $25 before taxes on purchases that are eligible for Cash Back within ninety (90) days of becoming a member.
See full terms